Skip to content
College Court
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Students Tab
Sweepers of the week
Charity Cause
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:10am - 10:15am
Anthropology
(Cancelled)
@1Opt
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@College Court Arena
Woodcrest Middle Grounds
3:00pm - 4:00pm
no similar date
@USEP - BLOCKER
7:00pm - 8:00pm
ana_activity1 (SO)
@2 Location
Public comments with tools to edit
9:00pm - 11:00pm
ABCD_activity
@40238 FS-AS Location
9:00pm - 11:00pm
ABCD_activity
@1 FS-AS Location
9:00pm - 10:00pm
test_activity
@AAA PS Gym
2
8:00pm - 9:00pm
ana_activity1 (SO)
@3 Location
public comments
3
2:00pm
Badminton: G/F
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
5:00pm
Badminton: G/F
@College Court
DroidLab (droid)
5:00pm
gmn: G/JV
(Changed)
@Danhill Road High School
1. Location > All
5:30pm
gmn: G/JV
(Changed)
@Danhill Road High School
Filmmakers Cricle
8:00pm - 9:00pm
ana_activity1 (SO)
@Arts Classroom
4
4:00pm
Adult Flag Football: B/F
@All Saints Catholic School (River Falls)
6. Location > Inside/Staff > Routing
6:00pm
Badminton: G/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Main Gym
6:00pm
gmn: G/JV
(Changed)
@Danhill Road High School
Filmmakers Cricle
6:30pm
Badminton: G/Sophomore
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Laboratory 1
NEW TEST
NEW TEST2
9:00pm - 10:00pm
test_activity
@AAA PS Gym
11:00pm - 10:00am
ABCD_activity
@Baramoan Court 1
5
2:00pm
Adult Flag Football: B/7
@DePere High School
Harding Football Field 1
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Support Meeting
@St. Enrique Community Education - COMMED Room 1
4:00pm
Adult Flag Football: B/F
@College Court Elem
8. Location > Inside/Staff > Routing/Auto
5:00pm
Badminton: G/Sophomore
(Changed)
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Main Gym
11:00pm - 10:00am
ABCD_activity
@Arts Classroom
6
1:30pm
vlb: G/Freshman
@Eastern Heights Playfields
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Support Meeting
@St. Enrique Community Education - COMMED Room 1
7
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Request Nov 7
@Northfield Building test - Add New> default
5:00pm
Badminton: G/F
@Arrowhead High School
Merlin
11:00pm - 10:00am
ABCD_activity
@Alpha Bravo Room
11:00pm - 10:00am
ana_activity1 (SO)
@Auditorium
8
8:00am - 10:00am
FS to AS (Nov Meeting2)
@Northfield Building test - auditorium MAIN
Public comments added from FS test only Add notes from AS>Edit
1:00pm - 3:00pm
AS to FS
@Northfield Field
Public comments added here from AS side (AS to FS events test)
1:00pm - 3:00pm
AS to FS
@Northfield Field
Public comments added here from AS side (AS to FS events test)
3:00pm - 4:00pm
no similar date
@USEP - BLOCKER
9
8:00am - 10:00am
FS to AS (Nov Meeting1)
@Northfield Building test - Art Room
PV comments added from FS
8:00am - 10:00am
FS to AS (Nov Meeting2)
@Northfield Building test - auditorium MAIN
Public comments added from FS test only
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/Freshman
@College Court Arena C
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/Sophomore
@College Court Arena C
10
8:00am - 10:00am
FS to AS (Nov Meeting1)
@Northfield Building test - Art Room
“Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.”
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Gym
4:00pm
Figure Skating: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Auditorium
11
2:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Jefferson High School Fields
Rangeview Open Field
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Hoops Practice
@Harding Middle Outdoor - Football field
This is from FS.
9:00pm - 10:00pm
ana_activity1 (SO)
@2 Location
12
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Hoops Practice
@Harding Middle Outdoor - Football field
This is from FS.
13
2:00pm
Cross Country: B/B Squad
@College Court Lower Fields
Soccer Field
2:00pm - 4:00pm
LC
(Cancelled)
@Garfield Elementary Outdoor Place II - Lower Baseball Field
2:00pm
vlb: B/JV
@Luther L. Wright
Auditorium East
14
12:00pm
vlb: G/Freshman
@Point Pleasant Academy
2:00pm - 4:00pm
LC
@Garfield Elementary Outdoor Place II - Lower Baseball Field
15
3:00pm - 4:00pm
no similar date
@USEP - BLOCKER
16
17
3:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
1. Location > All
AAA
BBB
4:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Point Pleasant Academy
Cochrane-Fountain City Junior High School
5:00pm
Badminton: G/D
@College Court Badminton Court
5:00pm
gmn: G/JV
(Changed)
@College Court Lower Fields
3. Location > Inside > Auto
18
1:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@College Court Arena C
1:30pm
vlb: G/Freshman
@College Court Arena
Gym
3:00pm
Badminton: G/D
@College Court Arena
5. Location > Staff > Auto
5:30pm
gmn: G/JV
(Changed)
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
2. Location > Inside > Routing
19
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Economics for Middle School
@Crestwood Auditorium2
20
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Economics for Middle School
@Crestwood Auditorium2
21
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Test Drive
@Meeting Room (Test) - ROOM A
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Economics for Middle School
@Crestwood Auditorium2
22
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Baromon Building - Multi-purpose Athletic Complex
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Test Drive
@Meeting Room (Test) - ROOM C
3:00pm - 4:00pm
no similar date
@USEP - BLOCKER
23
24
2:00pm
Badminton: G/V
@Point Pleasant Academy
Cochrane-Fountain City Junior High School
6:30pm
Badminton: G/V
@Point Pleasant Academy
Point Pleasant HS Auditorium East Wiing
25
8:00am - 11:00am
3Parents Orientation
@K Default - location2
8:00am - 11:00am
3Parents Orientation
(Cancelled)
@K Default - location2
8:00am
Fencing: G/Freshman
@North Gym
1:00pm
Fencing: G/Freshman
@North Gym
Field
2:00pm
Cross Country: B/B Squad
@College Court Lower Fields
Harding Soccer Field 1
2:00pm
vlb: B/JV
@Luther L. Wright
Gym East & West
26
8:00am - 11:00am
3Parents Orientation
@K Default - location2
8:00am - 11:00am
3Parents Orientation
@K Default - location2
8:00am
Fencing: G/HS Level
@North Gym
auditorium MAIN
8:00am
Fencing: G/Freshman
@Northwoods
Main Gym
11:00am
Fencing: G/HS Level
@North Gym
Cozy
1:00pm
Fencing: G/HS Level
@Point Pleasant Academy
27
8:00am - 11:00am
3Parents Orientation
@K Default - location2
8:00am - 11:00am
3Parents Orientation
@K Default - location2
4:00pm
Adult Flag Football: B/7
@DePere High School
Woodcrest Open Field
28
10:00am - 12:00pm
Students Meeting
@Northfield Building test - Room 01 (Activity Hall)
PV view, selected location mapped in FS Test
8:00pm
Adult Flag Football: B/F
@All Saints Catholic School (River Falls)
1. Location > All
29
8:00am - 1:00pm
High School Musical
@Northwoods
Public Comments
2:00pm
Adult Flag Football: B/JV
@College Court Arena C
2:00pm
vlb: G/Freshman
@Luther L. Wright High School
Gym East & West
3:00pm - 4:00pm
no similar date
@USEP - BLOCKER
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
June
Cate 1
Another Subcat
Test 5 & 6
Subcat1
Third Subcat
Bug 37850
Academics
English
Math
School Athletics
MS School Athletics
LL School Athletics
Music
Broadway
Theater
Rock
Classical
Drama
Pop
Acting
Drama
Sinetron
Broadway
Theater
Extra-Curriculars
Rock
Drama
Classical
Broadway
Pop
Theater
This is a test for very long names do not use
This is a test for very long names do not edit
Staff Test
Staff Sub Cat
STEM
Science
College Court Elem
Gachi Category
test category
test sub
Category I
Sports
Category II
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Building Calendar