College Court

College Court

1

Sunday, December 1, 2019
Monday, December 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pm- 9:00pm*Test Permit

1:00pm- 4:00pmRehearsal 12/4

Tuesday, December 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
*Test Permit

1 FS-AS Location location
8:00amFencing: Girls HS Level Game

Point Pleasant Academy vs. College Court Middle  @  College Stadium
location 1 locationFS
11:00amFencing: Girls HS Level Match

Eastern Heights Middle vs. College Court MS  @  College Stadium
location 3 locationFS
1:00pm*Test Permit

2 Location location
1:00pm- 9:00pm*Test Permit

1:00pmFencing: Girls HS Level InviteBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  4:00pm
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Point Pleasant Academy
 @  Point Pleasant Academy location
1:00pm- 4:00pmRehearsal 12/4

2:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. #1  @  Clay Court
2:00pmFigure Skating: Girls JV Game

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym1 locationFS
9:00pm- 11:00pmABCD_activity

Wednesday, December 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
*Test Permit

1 FS-AS Location location
1:00pmFigure Skating: Boys B Squad Game

 

(Postponed)

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  College Court Lower Fields
Auditorium locationFS
1:00pmGymnastics: Girls JV Game

Organ Creek Side Middle vs. Collegiate Court Lower
1:00pmGymnastics: Girls JV Game

College Court Elem vs.
1:00pmGymnastics: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  1:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Eastern Heights Middle
 @  College Court Arena C location
1:00pmGymnastics: Girls JV Game

 

(Date & Time Changed from 11-03-19)

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Danhill Road High School
1:00pmGymnastics: Girls JV League

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Marie Curie  @  College Court Arena C
1:00pm- 4:00pmRehearsal 12/4

2:00pm- 3:00pmAP Calculus

*Test Location location

test

test
2:00pmFigure Skating: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Eastern Heights Playfields
Auditorium locationFS
2:00pmFigure Skating: Boys Freshman Invite

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  College Court Lower Fields
Auditorium locationFS
2:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. #1  @  Clay Court
2:30pmFigure Skating: Girls Sophomore League

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Eastern Heights Lower Fields
Thursday, December 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmFigure Skating: Boys Varsity Match

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  College Court Playfield
1:00pm- 4:00pmRehearsal 12/4

2:00pmFigure Skating: Girls 7 Practice

vs. Organ Creek Side Middle
 @  College Court Arena C location
2:00pmFigure Skating: Boys JV Match

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  College Court Playfield location
2:00pmWrestling: Boys JV Match

vs. Eastern Heights Middle  @  Danhill Road High School
Gym Main
Gym 1
locationFS
4:00pmZumba: Boys 7 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  4:00pm
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Blue Mavericks  @  A C Kiefer Elementary School
Friday, December 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amTest Zumba: 7 Game

vs. Blue Royals  @  A C Kiefer Elementary School
1:00pm- 4:00pmHigh School Musical

Northfield Building test - auditorium MAIN location
1:00pm- 4:00pmHigh School Musical

Northfield Field location
1:00pmYouth Flag Football: Varsity Invite

 

(Rescheduled to 12-07-19)

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East locationFS
1:01pmYouth Flag Football: Varsity Invite

 

(Rescheduled to 12-07-19)

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East locationFS
2:00pmFigure Skating: Girls JV Match

Eastern Heights Secondary vs. College Court Middle  @  All Saints Catholic School
2:00pmGymnastics: Girls JV Game

vs. Organ Creek Side Middle  @  College Court Elem
Gym Main locationFS
2:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Match

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  DePere High School
Auditorium locationFS
2:00pmYouth Basketball: JV Invite

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym South locationFS
9:00pmBadminton: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Postponed to 09-13-19)

vs. coll-point  @  Dolan Bldg.
Gym locationFS
Saturday, December 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00amRoster Udin Api: Boys Freshman Game

vs. Panther  @  All Saints Catholic School
8:00am- 10:00amTest Roster

Art Room location
1:00pmYouth Flag Football: Varsity Invite

 

(Rescheduled to 12-07-19)

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East locationFS
1:01pmYouth Flag Football: Varsity Invite

 

(Rescheduled to 12-06-19)

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East locationFS
1:01pmYouth Flag Football: Varsity Invite

vs. Eastern Heights Secondary  @  Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East locationFS