Skip to content
College Court
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Students Tab
Sweepers of the week
Charity Cause
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00pm
Youth Flag Football: V
@College Court Upper Fields
8. Location > Inside/Staff > Routing/Auto
1:00pm - 9:00pm
*Test Permit
2
1:00pm - 9:00pm
*Test Permit
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsal 12/4
@K Default - location2
3
*Test Permit
@1 FS-AS Location
8:00am
Fencing: G/HS Level
@College Stadium
location 1
11:00am
Fencing: G/HS Level
@College Stadium
location 3
1:00pm
*Test Permit
@2 Location
1:00pm - 9:00pm
*Test Permit
1:00pm
Fencing: G/HS Level
@Point Pleasant Academy
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsal 12/4
@K Default - location2
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clay Court
Multi-purpose Athletic Complex
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/JV
@Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym1
9:00pm - 11:00pm
ABCD_activity
@AAA cheche map test
4
*Test Permit
@1 FS-AS Location
1:00pm
Figure Skating: B/B Squad
(Postponed)
@College Court Lower Fields
Auditorium
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
@College Court Arena C
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
(Changed)
@Danhill Road High School
1. Location > All
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
(Changed)
@College Court Arena C
1. Location > All
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsal 12/4
@K Default - location2
2:00pm - 3:00pm
AP Calculus
@*Test Location
test
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/V
@Eastern Heights Playfields
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@College Court Lower Fields
Auditorium
2:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clay Court
Multi-purpose Athletic Complex
2:30pm
Figure Skating: G/Sophomore
@Eastern Heights Lower Fields
5
1:00pm
Figure Skating: B/V
(Changed)
@College Court Playfield
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Rehearsal 12/4
@K Default - location2
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/7
@College Court Arena C
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/JV
(Changed)
@College Court Playfield
2:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Danhill Road High School
Gym Main
Gym 1
4:00pm
Zumba: B/7
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
2. Location > Inside > Routing
6
8:00am
Test Zumba: 7
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
1. Location > All
1:00pm - 4:00pm
High School Musical
@Northfield Building test - auditorium MAIN
1:00pm - 4:00pm
High School Musical
@Northfield Field
1:00pm
Youth Flag Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East
1:01pm
Youth Flag Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/JV
@All Saints Catholic School (River Falls)
Auditorium Right Complex
2:00pm
gmn: G/JV
@College Court Elem
Gym Main
2:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@DePere High School
Auditorium
2:00pm
Youth Basketball: JV
@Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym South
9:00pm
Badminton: B/V
(Postponed)
@Dolan Bldg.
Gym
7
8:00am
Roster Udin Api: B/Freshman
@All Saints Catholic School (River Falls)
2. Location > Inside > Routing
8:00am - 10:00am
Test Roster
@Art Room
1:00pm
Youth Flag Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East
1:01pm
Youth Flag Football: V
(Rescheduled)
@Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East
1:01pm
Youth Flag Football: V
@Badger Athletic Complex School
Gym East
8
8:00am
Roster Udin Api: B/Senior
@Auditorium
!!!!!!!Inside
9
10
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Economics for Middle School
@Cleveland Room 208
2:00pm
Field Hockey: B/7
@College Stadium
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/JV
@College Court Arena
8. Location > Inside/Staff > Routing/Auto
3:00pm
MTNG
(Postponed)
@2 Location
11
1:00pm
Badminton: G/F
@Badger Athletic Complex School
30374 Location
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Economics for Middle School
@Cleveland Room 208
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
1:00pm
Wrestling: 7
(Changed)
@Easter Heights Upper Fields
A comment.
5:00pm
*Test Permit
@3 Location
asdad
12
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@College Court Arena C
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@College Court Arena C
Main Gym
TBD
Youth Flag Football: V
@College Court
DWC_LOC_inside
8:00am
Badminton: G/V
@North Gym
Add new ALL
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Economics for Middle School
@Cleveland Room 208
1:00pm - 3:00pm
High School Musical
@North Wing
Location mapped to FS.. but changes to diff name in AS as North Wing , in FS Kimport> Add new
1:00pm
Wrestling: 7
(Changed)
@
A comment.
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/7
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/JV
(Changed)
@College Stadium
Main Auditorium
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/JV
(Changed)
@College Stadium
Main Auditorium
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/V
@College Stadium
Gym West
2:00pm
Figure Skating: JV
@College Stadium
Main Auditorium
2:00pm
Youth Basketball: JV
@College Court
DWC_LOC_outside
13
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Classical Piano
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/JV
@College Stadium
Main Auditorium
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/JV
(Changed)
@College Stadium
Main Auditorium
5:00pm
*Test Permit
@3 Location
asdad
14
2:30pm
Figure Skating: G/Sophomore
@College Stadium
Auditorium
5:00pm
Figure Skating: G/Sophomore
@College Stadium
Auditorium
15
7:00am - 8:00am
BND
@Basketball Gym End
8:00am - 9:00am
BoTG
@Basketball Gym End
7:00pm - 8:00pm
A Rosters Meeting
@3 Location
16
12:00pm
Figure Skating: B/B Squad
(Cancelled)
@Eastern Heights Lower Fields
4:00pm
Figure Skating: B/B Squad
@College Court Arena C
Auditorium
4:00pm
gmn: G/JV
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Auditorium
6:00pm
Figure Skating: B/Freshman
@College Court Arena C
Gym 1
17
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Danhill Road High School
1:00pm
Figure Skating: B/B Squad
@Danhill Road High School
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/V
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
3:00pm
Figure Skating: G/V
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
4:00pm
Figure Skating: G/Freshman
@Eastern Heights Playfields
5:00pm
Figure Skating: G/JV
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
This is a comment.
18
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
1:00pm
gmn: G/JV
19
1:00pm
Figure Skating: B/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran College Stadium
2:00pm
Figure Skating: G/7
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Gym
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/JV
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Gym 4
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Auditorium Right Complex
2:00pm
gmn: B/V
@All Saints Catholic School (River Falls)
Auditorium Right Complex
20
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Classical Piano
1:00pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@All Saints Catholic School (River Falls)
Auditorium Right Complex
2:00pm
French Class
@Spencerport Right Wing
21
1:00pm
Figure Skating: G/JV
@All Saints Catholic School (River Falls)
Auditorium Right Complex
22
1:00pm
gmn: G/F
@College Court Basketball Court
23
24
1:00pm
Test_Activity_SO
@Test_SO_Location
TEST SO
25
26
27
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Classical Piano
1:00pm
Figure Skating: G/Sophomore
@Eastern Heights Lower Fields
28
29
30
1:00pm
Figure Skating: B/Freshman
@College Court Lower Fields
A note for all schools.
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/JV
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/V
(Cancelled)
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
2:00pm
gmn: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
Gym
31
1:00pm
Figure Skating: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium
testing 101
2:00pm
Figure Skating: B/JV
@Auditorium
testing 101
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
June
Cate 1
Another Subcat
Test 5 & 6
Subcat1
Third Subcat
Bug 37850
Academics
English
Math
School Athletics
MS School Athletics
LL School Athletics
Music
Broadway
Theater
Rock
Classical
Drama
Pop
Acting
Drama
Sinetron
Broadway
Theater
Extra-Curriculars
Rock
Drama
Classical
Broadway
Pop
Theater
This is a test for very long names do not use
This is a test for very long names do not edit
Staff Test
Staff Sub Cat
STEM
Science
College Court Elem
Gachi Category
test category
test sub
Category I
Sports
Category II
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Building Calendar