Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | College Lower vs. _Test3 |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | College Court MS vs. east-organ |
9:00am | Iron Men vs. Panther MS | |
11:00am | College Lower vs. _Test3 | |
11:00am | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary | |
11:00am | College Court MS vs. east-organ | |
11:00am | Iron Men vs. Panther MS | |
1:00pm | College Lower vs. _Test3 | |
1:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary | |
1:00pm | College Court MS vs. east-organ | |
1:00pm | Iron Men vs. Panther MS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. AS3 Digital High School1 (AAS TEST) @ College Court Arena | |
9:00am | Panther MS vs. College Lower | |
9:00am | Panther-School1 vs. College Court MS | |
9:00am | Point Pleasant Academy vs. Iron Men | |
9:00am | vs. DSHA JV-1
| |
11:00am | Panther MS vs. College Lower | |
11:00am | Panther-School1 vs. College Court MS | |
11:00am | Point Pleasant Academy vs. Iron Men | |
11:00am | vs. DSHA JV-1
| |
1:00pm | Panther MS vs. College Lower | |
1:00pm | Panther-School1 vs. College Court MS | |
1:00pm | Point Pleasant Academy vs. Iron Men | |
1:00pm | vs. DSHA JV-1
| |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Eastern Heights Secondary
@ Organ Creek Side Middle
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | College Lower vs. Point Pleasant Academy | |
9:00am | College Court MS | |
9:00am | vs. Iron Men | |
11:00am | College Lower vs. Point Pleasant Academy | |
11:00am | College Court MS | |
11:00am | vs. Iron Men | |
1:00pm | College Lower vs. Point Pleasant Academy | |
1:00pm | College Court MS | |
1:00pm | vs. Iron Men | |
2:00pm | vs. AS3 Digital High School1 (AAS TEST) @ College Court Arena | |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-27-20) | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary @ College Court Arena |
10:30pm | vs. Panther
@ College Court Clay Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-26-20) | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary @ College Court Arena |
2:11pm- 3:22pm |
Baromon Building - Music Room
hhaaacc | |
hhaaacc | ||
3:30pm | vs. Panther
@ Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. College Lower | |
9:00am | College Court MS vs. Merril MS | |
9:00am | College Court (coop 1) vs. Iron Men | |
11:00am | vs. College Lower | |
11:00am | College Court MS vs. Merril MS | |
11:00am | College Court (coop 1) vs. Iron Men | |
1:00pm | vs. College Lower | |
1:00pm | College Court MS vs. Merril MS | |
1:00pm | College Court (coop 1) vs. Iron Men | |
1:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Eastern Heights Middle | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eastern Heights Middle |
2:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary
@ College Court Arena C
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Harding Middle Outdoor - 110
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | College Lower vs. College Court (coop 1) | |
9:00am | francis-court vs. College Court MS | |
9:00am | vs. _Test3 | |
11:00am | College Lower vs. College Court (coop 1) | |
11:00am | francis-court vs. College Court MS | |
11:00am | vs. _Test3 | |
1:00pm | College Lower vs. College Court (coop 1) | |
1:00pm | francis-court vs. College Court MS | |
1:00pm | vs. _Test3 | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. AS3 DHS LL
@ Point Pleasant Academy
|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Harding Middle Outdoor - 110
| |
2:00pm |
Evansville Auditorium North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | College Court MS vs. Eastern Heights Secondary | |
9:00am | vs. Panther MS | |
9:00am | east-organ vs. Iron Men | |
11:00am | College Court MS vs. Eastern Heights Secondary | |
11:00am | vs. Panther MS | |
11:00am | east-organ vs. Iron Men | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Panther
@ North Gym
|
1:00pm | vs. Panther | |
1:00pm | College Court MS vs. Eastern Heights Secondary | |
1:00pm | vs. Panther MS | |
1:00pm | east-organ vs. Iron Men | |
1:00pm | College Lower vs. Forest Hills MS | |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Harding Middle Outdoor - 110
|