Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
1:00pm | AG London vs. Oakville
@ Garfield Soccer Field 1
| |
1:00pm | Bradford vs. King City
@ Grant Soccer Field 2
| |
1:00pm | Burlington Youth vs. Erin Mills
@ Grant Softball Field 1
| |
1:00pm | Woodbridge vs. Vaughn
@ Harding Softball Field 2
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary | |
2:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary
@ Badger Athletic Complex School
| |
4:10pm | vs. Organ Creek Side Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary |
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ College Court Clay Court
| |
5:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-20-21) | vs. Point Pleasant Academy
@ NC Location
|
1:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
2:00pm | ||
3:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-18-21) | vs. Organ Creek Side Middle @ College Stadium |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
1:00pm | Vaughn vs. AG London
@ Garfield Soccer Field 1
| |
1:00pm | Oakville vs. Bradford
@ Grant Soccer Field 2
| |
1:00pm | King City vs. Burlington Youth
@ Grant Softball Field 1
| |
1:00pm | Erin Mills vs. Woodbridge
@ Harding Softball Field 2
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
3:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-17-21) | vs. Organ Creek Side Middle @ College Stadium |
3:00pm | Organ Creek Side Middle vs. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
St. Enrique Community Education - COMMED Room 1
| |
1:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
St. Enrique Community Education - COMMED Room 1
| |
1:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary @ College Court Arena | |
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
2:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Date Changed to 04-21-21) | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
St. Enrique Community Education - COMMED Room 1
| |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-21) | vs. Point Pleasant Academy
@ NC Location
|
1:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
St. Enrique Community Education - COMMED Room 1
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wisconsin Lutheran College Stadium | |
1:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary
@ Open Field - General
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ College Court Arena | |
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
2:00pm | vs. Blue Mavericks | |
2:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary | |
2:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary |
3:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary @ College Court Lower Fields | |
3:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights MS @ College Court Upper Fields |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Date changed from 04-20-21) | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary |
1:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
St. Enrique Community Education - COMMED Room 1
| |
1:00pm | Eastern Heights Middle vs. College Court Middle | |
1:00pm | College Court Elem vs. Panther MS | |
1:00pm | Bradford vs. Vaughn
@ Garfield Soccer Field 1
| |
1:00pm | Erin Mills vs. King City
@ Grant Soccer Field 2
| |
1:00pm | Burlington Youth vs. Oakville
@ Grant Softball Field 1
| |
1:00pm | AG London vs. Woodbridge
@ Harding Softball Field 2
| |
1:00pm | vs. Eastern Heights Secondary @ College Court Lower Fields | |
1:00pm | Eastern Heights Secondary
@ Adams-Friendship High School
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
2:00pm | vs. Blue Mavericks | |
4:00pm | vs. Marie Curie @ College Place Open Field |