Skip to content
College Court
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Students Tab
Sweepers of the week
Charity Cause
Today
October 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Booking 1 Test
@Northfield Building test - Lab2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ABC Activity
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JH
@College Court Clay Court
2
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Booking 1 Test
@Northfield Building test - Lab2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
3
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Booking 1 Test
@Northfield Building test - Lab2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
vlb: G/JV
@Eastern Heights Secondary
3:00pm
vlb: G/JV
@Eastern Heights Secondary
4
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
12:00pm
AP Sociology
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
5
TBD
vlb: G/JV
@College Stadium
Gym
TBD
vlb: B/JV
(Changed)
@Badger Athletic Complex School
Main Gym
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm
vlb: G/V
@College Court Playfield
Gym
Main Auditorium
2:00pm
vlb: B/V
(Changed)
@College Court Arena
Gym
SC-Auditorium
3:00pm
bsb: V
(Postponed)
@Adams-Friendship High School
Cleveland Baseball Field 1
3:00pm
Football: V
@All Saints Catholic School (River Falls)
Added by Point Pleasant. Edited by College Court.
6
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@College Court Point
Add a comment.
3:00pm
bsb: V
(Rescheduled)
@Adams-Friendship High School
Cleveland Baseball Field 1
3:00pm
MS CheerDance Girls
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Football: G/8
@College Court Upper Fields
7
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
8
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
vlb: G/B Squad
@Adams-Friendship High School
9
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
10
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
4:00pm
vlb: G/V
@Bridgeport High School Auditorium West Wing
Auditorium
11
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm
Badminton: B/V
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
12
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
vlb: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Badger Athletic Complex School
13
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
vlb: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Badger Athletic Complex School
3:00pm
Football: V
@Aquinas High School
Added by Point Pleasant. Edited by College Court.
14
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
9:00am - 12:00pm
request - genset - location
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Eastern Heights Lower Fields
2:00pm
vlb: B/V
(Postponed)
@College Court
Gym
4:00pm
vlb: B/JV
(Postponed)
@College Stadium
Gym
15
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
12:00pm - 1:00pm
booked Entire Building
@Entire Building - CHRISTOPHER BLDG.
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
4:00pm - 5:00pm
A Rosters Meeting
@
Multiple Location
16
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
5:00pm
Football: G/V
@College Court Upper Fields
Rangeview Open Field
17
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
18
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
12:00pm
1234 Test
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
19
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
20
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
21
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Fine Practice
@*Test Location
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
22
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
Badminton: B/V
@A C Kiefer Elementary School
2:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Eastern Heights Lower Fields
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Clay Court
6:40pm
Basketball: B/V
@Clay Court
23
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
3:05pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Colo Hall
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Colo Hall
24
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
25
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
26
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
27
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
Softball: G/V
@
28
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
multiple request
@Northfield Building test - Arts Class
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
4:00pm
vlb: B/V
@College Court Arena C
Gym
5:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Danhill Road High School
5:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Danhill Road High School
Three ~ Broomsticks
29
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
multiple request
@Northfield Building test - Arts Class
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
2:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Danhill Road High School
Three ~ Broomsticks
5:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Danhill Road High School
Three ~ Broomsticks
30
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
31
8:40am - 9:00am
gg
@USEP - BLOCKER
1:00pm - 2:00pm
test
@USEP - BLOCKER
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
June
Cate 1
Another Subcat
Test 5 & 6
Subcat1
Third Subcat
Bug 37850
Academics
English
Math
School Athletics
MS School Athletics
LL School Athletics
Music
Broadway
Theater
Rock
Classical
Drama
Pop
Acting
Drama
Sinetron
Broadway
Theater
Extra-Curriculars
Rock
Drama
Classical
Broadway
Pop
Theater
This is a test for very long names do not use
This is a test for very long names do not edit
Staff Test
Staff Sub Cat
STEM
Science
College Court Elem
Gachi Category
test category
test sub
Category I
Sports
Category II
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Building Calendar